Место проведения

 

Стадион-манеж "Олимп" (ул.Суздальская25)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    Расписание игр Лиги Чемпионов 8х8

 

 1 тур (28-29 января)

                                           

                                              28 января                                            

21:00            Лебо 1:1  Селтик 2 

                                                          29 января.     

21:00            Селтик 0:0 Селтик 2

22:00            Авангард 2:3 Титан

 

2 тур (4-5 февраля)

                                               4 февраля.                                            

21:00           Титан 4:1 Селтик 2 

                                                           5 февраля.      

21:00            Стрела  3:5 Лебо

22:00         Авангард 0:1 Селтик

                                                 

                           3 тур (11-12 февраля)                       

                                                           11 февраля.

21:00        Авангард 6:0 Лебо

                                                           12 февраля.

21:00        Стрела 2:1 Селтик-2

22:00          Титан 2:4 Селтик             

 

4 тур (18-19 февраля)

                                                 18 февраля,                                           

21:00       Титан 3:5 Стрела

                                                           19 февраля

21:00          Лебо 0:3 Селтик

22:00      Стрела 0 :5 Авангард         

  

5 тур (26 февраля)

                                                           26 февраля

21:00     Селтик 1:3 Стрела

22:00     Авангард 6:3 Селтик-2  

23:00     Титан 3:2 Лебо

                                                   6тур (5 Марта)

 

                                           

 21:00    Селтик 3:2 Селтик 2               

 22:00       Лебо 4:2 Стрела  

 23:00    Титан 0:4 Авангард    

   

7тур (12 марта)

 

                                            

 21:00     Селтик  2:1 Титан                              

 22:00    Авангард  4:2 Лебо

 23:00    Стрела 5:3 Селтик-2

                                                  

                                                  8 тур (19 марта)

  21:00     Титан 3:3 Селтик 2 

  22:00   Стрела 2:3 Авангард                               

  23:00       Лебо 4:1 Селтик        

 

     9 тур (26 марта)

 

   1 поле                                             

 21:00            Лебо 2:6 Титан           

 22:00       Стрела 1:10 Селтик

 23:00   Авангард 4:5 Селтик 2       

    10 тур (2 Апреля)

 

   1 поле                                             

                        

 21:00       Лебо -/+ Селтик-2    

 22:00   Стрела 1:3 Титан               

 23:00   Селтик 3:0 Авангард        

    

                               23:05 Награждение   

© 2014 Спортивное Объединение "Северный Бастион"

+7 (903) 595-95-95, e-mail: s.bastion@mail.ru, s-bastion@mail.ru